Back to top
07313727289
Send SMS    Call Me Free Send Inquiry
Glo Colla Effervescent Tablet
Glo Colla Effervescent Tablet
Glo Colla Effervescent Tablet
Glo Colla Effervescent Tablet
Glo Colla Effervescent Tablet
Glo Colla Effervescent Tablet

Glo Colla Effervescent Tablet

Price 499 INR/ Bottle

MOQ : 50 Bottles

Glo Colla Effervescent Tablet Specification

  • Benefits
  • Promotes healthy and glowing skin
  • Main Ingredients
  • Collagen, Vitamin C, Biotin, Hyaluronic Acid
  • Formulation
  • Effervescent tablet
  • Flavor
  • Strawberry
 

Glo Colla Effervescent Tablet Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 50 Bottles
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 500 Bottles Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 7 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

Glo Colla Effervescent Tablet About



Seize this Last Chance to elevate your beauty regimen with Glo Colla Effervescent Tablet - now in Clearance! These Hot deal, rarefied tablets blend first-rate ingredients: Collagen, Vitamin C, Biotin, and Hyaluronic Acid. Ravishingly flavored with strawberry, each effervescent tablet supports glowing, healthy skin and collagen formation. Simply dissolve in water and enjoy a refreshing boost. With low moisture content, each tube offers 15 tablets for adult use. Store in a cool, dry place for optimal potency. Don't let this exclusive offer slip away!

Targeted Surface and Application Advantages

Glo Colla Effervescent Tablet are precisely formulated for oral consumption, releasing their active ingredients directly into your system. The advantage lies in easy application-simply drop one tablet in a glass of water and drink. Suitable for use at home, in the office, or on the go, these tablets foster visible improvements in skin radiance, smoothness, and elasticity for adults who prioritize wellness and youthful appearance.


Sample Policy, Payment Terms & Market Supply

A sample policy for Glo Colla Effervescent Tablet may involve minimal expenditure for initial supply, ensuring customers can experience the product's benefits before large orders. Payment terms are flexible for convenience, and orders are delivered efficiently across the main domestic market in India. As a trusted manufacturer, service provider, and supplier, we cater reliably to nationwide customer needs and demands.


FAQ's of Glo Colla Effervescent Tablet:


Q: How is Glo Colla Effervescent Tablet best consumed for maximum benefits?

A: For optimal results, drop one effervescent tablet in a glass of water, wait for it to fully dissolve, then drink. Use regularly as advised by a healthcare professional.

Q: What are the main benefits of using Glo Colla Effervescent Tablet?

A: Glo Colla Effervescent Tablet help promote healthy, glowing skin by supporting collagen formation. The combination of Collagen, Vitamin C, Biotin, and Hyaluronic Acid aids in radiance, hydration, and overall skin health.

Q: When should adults take Glo Colla Effervescent Tablet?

A: Adults should take Glo Colla Effervescent Tablet at a consistent time each day, ideally as recommended by a healthcare provider to support ongoing skin health.

Q: Where should Glo Colla Effervescent Tablet be stored for best results?

A: Store the tablets in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight to maintain their efficacy and stability throughout their 18-month shelf life.

Q: What is the process for ordering and receiving Glo Colla Effervescent Tablet in India?

A: Customers can order Glo Colla Effervescent Tablet through our supply network, with flexible payment terms and efficient delivery across the main domestic market in India.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Green Food Supplement Category

Mix Berries Juice

Mix Berries Juice

Price 699 INR / Bottle

Minimum Order Quantity : 50 Bottles

Age Group : Other, All age groups

Function : Other

Dosage : As required for taste

Dosage Guidelines : Mix 1 part syrup with 45 parts water or as desired

Moringa Tablets

Moringa Tablets

Price 349 INR / Bottle

Minimum Order Quantity : 50 Bottles

Age Group : Other, Suitable for adults (consult physician for children)

Function : Other , Nutritional Supplement, Supports Immune System, Source of Antioxidants

Dosage : As directed by physician or as mentioned on the packaging

Dosage Guidelines : Take 12 tablets daily, or as recommended by a healthcare provider

Nutriglo-Tox Tablets

Nutriglo-Tox Tablets

Price 499 INR / Bottle

Minimum Order Quantity : 50 Bottles

Age Group : Other, Adults

Function : Other , Food Supplement / Detoxification

Dosage : As directed by the physician

Dosage Guidelines : Follow the label or consult healthcare professional

Active Fizz 24 Effervescent Tablet

Active Fizz 24 Effervescent Tablet

Price 449 INR / Bottle

Minimum Order Quantity : 50 Bottles

Age Group : Other, Adults

Function : Other

Dosage : As directed by physician or as mentioned on the pack

Dosage Guidelines : 1 tablet daily or as recommended